Hopkinton Little League

Home
Sponsored By:   Muffin House Cafe
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=HOPKINTONLITTLELEAGUE.ORG
 Mon 08/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carrigan Field 1 7:30p 9:30p  >Softball>14U> Hopkinton/Ashland Game Uxbridge   MN 
Colella Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Dover Sherborn Game 9U Hopkinton Grey    
Egan Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Ashland Game 9U Hopkinton Orange   JB 
McIntyre Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Nipmuc Game 9U Hopkinton White   CC 
 Tue 08/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashland, Warren Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>12U> 12U Hopkinton Green Game Ashland   MN 
Carrigan Field 1 7:30p 9:30p  >Softball>12U> 12U Hopkinton Orange Game Millbury   HLL 
Colella Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>12U> 12U Medway Game 12U Hopkinton   JB 
Egan Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>10U> 10U Hopkinton Game 10U Medway   GS 
 Wed 08/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carrigan Field 1 7:30p 9:30p  >Softball>14U> Hopkinton/Ashland Game Shrewsbury Blue   MN 
Colella Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Medway Game 11U Holliston   KB 
McIntyre Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Hopkinton Orange Game 11U Hopkinton Green   JB 
 Thu 08/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carrigan Field 1 5:00p 7:00p  >Softball>12U> 12U Hopkinton Orange Game Westboro   MN 
Colella Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>10U> 10U Medway Game 10U Hopkinton   JP 
McIntyre Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>12U> 12U Hopkinton Game 12U Medway   TC 
Millbury, Windle 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>12U> 12U Hopkinton Green Game Millbury   MN 
 Fri 08/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carrigan Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball>12U> 12U Hopkinton Orange Practice    MN 
Colella Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton Orange Game 9U Nipmuc   SB 
Egan Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton Grey Game 9U Ashland   JR 
McIntyre Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton Green Game 9U Dover Sherborn   JS 
 Sat 08/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colella Field 8:00a 10:00a  >Sizzler>12U> 12U Medway Game 12U Ashland   TC 
10:45a 12:45p  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Hopkinton Green Game 11U Medway   KM 
1:30p 3:30p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Nipmuc Game 9U Hopkinton Grey   CC 
Egan Field 8:30a 10:30a  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Holliston Game 11U Nipmuc   JR 
11:15a 1:15p  >Sizzler>10U> 10U Medway Game 10U Dover Sherborn   JP 
McIntyre Field 8:15a 10:15a  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Ashland Game 9U Hopkinton Green   JS 
11:00a 1:00p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton White Game 9U Hopkinton Orange   MM 
 Sun 08/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colella Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Hopkinton Orange Game 11U Medway   AK 
1:45p 3:45p  >Sizzler>10U> 10U Dover Sherborn Game 10U Hopkinton   GS 
McIntyre Field 11:15a 1:15p  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Hopkinton Green Game 11U Nipmuc