Hopkinton Little League

Home
Sponsored By:   Bill's Pizzeria Kitchen & Grille
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=HOPKINTONLITTLELEAGUE.ORG
 Mon 08/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carrigan Field 1 7:00p 9:00p FO >Sizzler>12U> 12U Ashland Game 12U Hopkinton   DB 
Colella Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Dover Sherborn Game 9U Ashland   TM 
Egan Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton Grey Game 9U Hopkinton White   JR 
McIntyre Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton Green Game 9U Nipmuc   JS 
 Tue 08/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carrigan Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>12U> 12U Hopkinton Orange Playoff Marlboro   MN 
Colella Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>10U> 10U Medway Game 10U Hopkinton   GS 
 Thu 08/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carrigan Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball>12U> 12U Hopkinton Orange Game TBD   MN 
7:45p 9:45p  >Softball>12U> 12U Hopkinton Green Playoff Westboro   MN 
Egan Field 5:45p 7:45p FO >Sizzler>11U> 11U Holliston Game 11U Hopkinton Orange    
McIntyre Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>12U> 12U Medway Game 12U Hopkinton   TC 
 Fri 08/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carrigan Field 1 5:45p 7:45p FO >Sizzler>11U> 11U Nipmuc Game 11U Medway   KB 
Colella Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton Orange Game 9U Dover Sherborn   SB 
Egan Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton White Game 9U Ashland   TM 
McIntyre Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton Grey Game 9U Hopkinton Green   JS 
 Sat 08/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colella Field 8:00a 10:00a  >Sizzler>12U> 12U Ashland Game 12U Medway   DB 
10:45a 12:45p  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Hopkinton Green Game 11U Holliston    
Egan Field 8:30a 10:30a  >Sizzler>10U> 10U Dover Sherborn Game 10U Medway   JP 
11:15a 1:15p  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Medway Game 11U Hopkinton Orange   KB 
McIntyre Field 8:15a 10:15a  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Dover Sherborn Game 9U Hopkinton White    
11:00a 1:00p  >Sizzler>9U> 9U Ashland Game 9U Nipmuc   TM 
 Sun 08/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colella Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Sizzler>10U> 10U Hopkinton Game 10U Dover Sherborn    
Egan Field 11:00a 1:00p FO >Sizzler>9U> 9U Hopkinton Green Game 9U Hopkinton Orange   JS 
4:00p 6:00p FO >Sizzler>12U> 12U Hopkinton Game 12U Ashland   JB 
McIntyre Field 11:15a 1:15p  >Sizzler>11U> 11U Nipmuc Game 11U Hopkinton Green